Saturday, 31 March 2012

Production No - 1 Movie Latest Photos

Thursday, 29 March 2012

NTR Latest Pics

Anuksha Latest Photos in Saree

NTR Wife @ Dammu Audio Launch

Dammu Audio Launch Pics

kruthi karbandha

Asin Latest Stils

Deeksha Seth Latest Stils

Ileana Latest Stils

Sunday, 18 March 2012

Mahesh Babu "Thums Up Add"

Anjali Latest Photos

Shaikha Latest Pics

Seethamma Vakitlo Sirimalle Chettu Wallpapers

Mr.7 Movie First Look Posters

Jr.NTR Baadsha Frist Look Poster

         Ntr Badshah First Look Logo


Seethamma Vakitlo Sirimalle Chettu Overseas Bagged @ 6 Crores






This is a 14 real picture and the overseas of this film are sold at very whooping rate i.e.

Lovely Movie Latest Trailers


Oka Romantic Crime Movie Latest Trailers

Facebook Movie Latest Video Songs


Adhinayakudu Latest Videos Songs

Venkatesh Movies Lists

Gabbar Singh Audio Launch Date Confirmed


In the combo of Power Star and Harish Shankar titled as Gabbar Singh which is being produced by Ganesh Babu under Parameswara art banners.

Vectory venkatesh


Vectory venkatesh



Star Name


Born

December 13, 1960 ( Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India)

Birth Place

Karamchedu, Andhra Pradesh, India

Other names

Venky ,Victory

Occupation

Actor

Years active

1983 – present

Height

6 ft 1 in

Spouse

Neeraja (1985)

Parents

Ramanaidu Daggubati , Rajeswari Daggubati

Relatives

Suresh Babu Daggubati (brother), Rana Daggubati (nephew), Naga Chaitanya Akkineni (nephew)



 

Victory Venkatesh Latest Photos

Baadsha Launched @ Ramanaidu Studios




Young Tiger NTR upcoming flick is Baadsha which is being directed by Srinu Vaitla, this film is being produced by Bandla Ganesh under Parameshvara Arts banner.

Manjari Fadnis Latest Hot Stills

Dammu Latest Posters

Mahesh babu Sukumar "Chandrudu" First Look



Jr.NTR Badsha Opening Stills

More

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...